WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality

Alana Cruise

Avg Rating: 4.7

About Alana Cruise:
Aliases: Savannah Fyre
Tattoos: lower back, tribal on left ankle, upper back between shoulders

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 2 inches - 157 cm
Birthday:  January 6, 1981
Measurements:  32C-25-33
Astrological Sign:  Capricorn

Fun Stuff:

Updates Featuring Alana Cruise