WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Chloe Scott

Avg Rating: 4.6


About Chloe Scott:
Aliases: Ashley Ackerman
Tattoos: Left Hip

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 8 inches
Birthday:  August 27, 1998
Measurements:  34C-25-35
https://twitter.com/thechloescott
Astrological Sign:  Virgo

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/thechloescott



Updates Featuring Chloe Scott