WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Emma Hix

Avg Rating: 4.4


About Emma Hix:
Aliases: Crissy Kay, Emma Hicks
Tattoos: various
Piercings: navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 4 inches - 162 cm
Birthday:  October 25, 1997
Measurements:  34B-24-34
Astrological Sign:  Scorpio

Fun Stuff:



Updates Featuring Emma Hix